Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,823 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Old Mansion | Park Tsai Tong 3Rd Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @22.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit C,High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Simple
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @40.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Oven
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @48.3
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms
South west
Western Style Bldg
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
3 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cabinet
Bed
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$104,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 607 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @31.3
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
3 hours ago posted
North Point Provident Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @43.4
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22