Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,807 results of property for lease
42 minutes ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @40.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
44 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
48 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Western Style Bldg
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
52 minutes ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Oven
54 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @48.3
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms
South west
Western Style Bldg
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
54 minutes ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
56 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
57 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cabinet
Bed
Good view
Elegant
57 minutes ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$104,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 607 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @31.3
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
58 minutes ago posted
North Point Provident Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,431 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @43.4
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
59 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @44.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
1 hour ago posted
Po Lam Yan Ming Court | Mid Floor,YAN CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 515 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 862 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22