Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,728 results of property for lease
24 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
26 minutes ago posted
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @31.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Fanling 聯和墟 | Full Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @27.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
27 minutes ago posted
Western Mid-levels Ming Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @88
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental
Partially Furnished
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
28 minutes ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Partially Furnished
29 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Harmony Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 595 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
All Furniture
30 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @59.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @45.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @65.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Wan Chai | Unit

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @37.8
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay | Unit

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @42.9
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
A
31 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Cambridge Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Tung Ming Property
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Bed
Cabinet
31 minutes ago posted
Causeway Bay Diamond Mansion | Unit ST-462,High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @11.6
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.5
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
33 minutes ago posted
Kennedy Town The Highline | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @78.9
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22