Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,683 results of property for lease
43 minutes ago posted
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @36.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
43 minutes ago posted
Kennedy Town The Merton | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 886 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @60.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Unit C,Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @53.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
46 minutes ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,478 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @44.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
47 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Best One Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
47 minutes ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 639 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @40.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @53.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,199
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Balcony
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 510 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @46.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Kennedy Town Sik On House | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @37.6
Ying Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
Shek Tong Tsui Pak Hoo Mansion | Unit I, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45.8
Ying Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
City view
Elegant
52 minutes ago posted
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @49.7
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @64
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 499 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Alpha House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22