Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,710 results of property for lease
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 865 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @45.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 463 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @50
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @75.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 912 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @45.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @61.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @38.3
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit G,High Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @52.2
Hong Kong Property Servises (agency) Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Sha Tin Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @27.5
New Power Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shatin Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
New Power Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @39.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 393 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @42.9
Winson Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Po Lam Metro City | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE II

Gross Area: 516 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @49
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22