Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,673 results of property for lease
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @79.4
See See Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Poly
Good view
VR
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 484 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @43.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @66.7
See See Property
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @45.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @41.9
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | High Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @77.5
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @13.8
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden

Gross Area: 432 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @53.1
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Cheong King Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @51.6
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @26.8
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Short-term Rental
Henderson
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @61.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
Poly
Good view
VR
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 489 ft² @60.7
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,700
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22