Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,628 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Gross Area: 504 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @47.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point Healthy Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Greenwood Garden | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @58.1
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @40.3
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Ava61 | Unit B,Low Floor,AVA 61

Saleable Area: 164 ft² @68.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Way Creation
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Fanling Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Apartment | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @28
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @30.4
高盛地產
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Terrace
San Po Kong 崇齡街 | Private Entrance Of High-Rise Building With Staircase, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Pak Lok Building | High-Rise Buildings With Staircases, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio
South west
Tong Lau
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @31.4
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Village | Room 40, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13.5
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
City view
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22