Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,835 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 515 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @36.2
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Prince Edward Ki Lung Street | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @52.5
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley Village Court | Low Floor, Tower A

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @54.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Wan Chai York Place | High Floor(G-|43/F)

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @62.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Lamma Island Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @76.4
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Low Floor,NO.27 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @38.3
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tai Hang C.c. Lodge | Low Floor, C.c. Lodge

Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @54.6
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Shan Kwong Tower | Low Floor,NO.22

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @54.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Shui Choi Po Court | High Floor,CHOI CHING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @31.1
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @54.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22