Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,689 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI YAU BUILDING--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 415 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @38.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Imperial Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @40.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @48.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @72.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @44.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6A,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @31.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Shui Fung Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @52.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 884 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11