Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,602 results of property for lease
North Point Hung Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Po Lam Well On Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui 34-36 Hillwood Road | Room 36, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Good school zone
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @62
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 757 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @47.1
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @54.7
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @74.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Yuk Chuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Lyton Building | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @57.3
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
North Point Mid Sky Scraper | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 1,806 ft² @45.3
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$81,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11