Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,503 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @37.4
Sunrise Realty Company Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wan Chai Kiu Hong Mansion | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 118 ft² @70.3
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Hang Shan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @45.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Hang The Warren | High Floor

Saleable Area: 612 ft² @60.1
Hei Lee Property Company
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Wing Tai
Sea view
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Mid Floor,SHUNG YAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 494 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @64.4
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Elegant
Sea view
Good view

Gross Area: 342 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI MOON BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 360 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @33
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Good view

Gross Area: 417 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 263 ft² @38
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @64
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po Forest Hill | Duplex Garden

Gross Area: 2,389 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @28.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Garden
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Indoor Car Park
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @54.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11