Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,731 results of property for lease
To Kwa Wan Phase 1 Of Mei King Mansion | 43A, Second Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35.8
Bo Yee Realty Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @69.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio
South east
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Sea view
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sai Ying Pun 142-144 Queen’s Road West | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @33.5
Wealth Profit Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @53
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35.8
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
North Point Tung Fat Building | Unit B8,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Iperfect Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sham Shui Po Hai Tan Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 266 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @47.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @76.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @60.2
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio
Apartment
Poly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11