Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @43.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Leave A Message And Ask Me.

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @58.5
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Low Level, Low Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11