Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,773 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Maison Rose | High Floor

Gross Area: 365 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 272 ft² @53.3
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 290 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @65.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
VR
Sai Ying Pun Wah Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @46.4
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @59.5
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @73.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Good view
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Happy Valley Elegance Tower | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @59.1
Pacific Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Apartment
Sino

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,188
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11