Vibe Centro Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

55 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

VIBE CENTRO Estate

VIBE CENTRO developer by Poly Property. It located at 9 Muk Ning Street. It consist of 6 towers and provides 930 units. The area of unit is from 228 to 2,703 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See VIBE CENTRO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit A55, High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 990 ft² @55.6
Forever Gold Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.6
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.2
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
VR
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D22, Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @71.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$86,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @56.6
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Simple
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
River view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
River view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Good view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @51.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @57.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @71.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$86,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @62.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22