Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,201 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 917 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @27.3
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @68.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @52.5
Revelation Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Wo Hau Village | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit D,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @55.2
Nice Forever Association Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 907 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @41.8
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
All Furniture
Garden view
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @17.4
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @22.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @83.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @43.7
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$18,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11