Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,158 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Green View Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @48.5
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B2, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 168 ft² @40.5
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Bed
Luxury
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Mid Floor,YU CHUNG HOUSE--BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @36
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$57,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 687 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @51
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
City view
Good view
VR
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 282 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @49.5
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @71
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN CORONET COURT--BLOCK G,STAGE II

Gross Area: 446 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.1
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Shatin Tai Lam Liu | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @30
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
Balcony
Roof top
Good school zone
Tai Po Village | Mid-Level Unit With Open And Spacious Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Tai Po Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @34.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11