Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,121 results of property for lease
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B7,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @57.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @40.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @38.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @77.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 251 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 195 ft² @45.1
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 755 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @52.5
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Tak Garden | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 461 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @42.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11