The Unit Soho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Central

The Unit Soho Estate

The Unit Soho located at No.28 Old Bailey Street. It consist of 1 Tower and provide 69 units. Area from 351 to 564 sqaurefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 2-bedroom. The Primary School zone is 11.

See The Unit Soho estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Central The Unit Soho | Low Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 312 ft² @60.9
Saleable Area: 214 ft² @88.8
Emperor Group
Lease HKD$19,000
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 470 ft² @59 ( RMB @4.8 )
    Saleable Area: 323 ft² @85 ( RMB @7 )
  • Lease HKD$27,500 ( RMB 24,235 )
  • Gross Area: 564 ft² @67 ( RMB @5.5 )
    Saleable Area: 387 ft² @98 ( RMB @8 )
  • Lease HKD$38,000 ( RMB 33,489 )
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @58.5
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @85.1
Emperor Group
Lease HKD$27,500
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 564 ft² @68 ( RMB @5.6 )
    Saleable Area: 387 ft² @99 ( RMB @8.1 )
  • Lease HKD$38,500 ( RMB 33,930 )
  • Gross Area: 312 ft² @82 ( RMB @6.7 )
    Saleable Area: 214 ft² @119 ( RMB @9.8 )
  • Lease HKD$25,500 ( RMB 22,473 )
Central The Unit Soho | High Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 351 ft² @54.1
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @78.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central The Unit Soho | Low Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 564 ft² @56.7
Saleable Area: 387 ft² @82.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 564 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 470 ft² @53.2
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @77.4
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Emperor
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11