Mid-Levels Central Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: Mid-Levels Central

Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @50.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @86.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit G,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @84.2
Lease HKD$16,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mid-levels Central Two Macdonnell Road

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @90.2
Lease HKD$30,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 897 ft² @55.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @80.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Mid-levels Central 1 Robinson Road | Unit F,Low Floor,羅便臣道1號

Saleable Area: 2,626 ft² @47.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$125,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 885 ft² @78
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 1,442 ft² @58.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mid-levels Central The Albany | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,948 ft² @61.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Mid-levels Central Tavistock | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER T2

Gross Area: 1,730 ft² @50.9
Saleable Area: 1,282 ft² @68.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mid-levels Central 8 Elgin St | Room F2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @39.5
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Tong Lau
Elegant

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @38.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mid-levels Central Bamboo Grove | Room 84, High Floor

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @67.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 962 ft² @55.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22