Mid-Levels Central Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: Mid-Levels Central
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @85.9
Central Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 1,442 ft² @54.8
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 2,691 ft² @37.2
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @79.4
See See Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 742 ft² @66
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Mid-levels Central Hillsborough Court | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 625 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @68.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @79.4
See See Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 868 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 621 ft² @59.6
Richfield Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @79.6
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @65.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mid-levels Central 8 Conduit Road

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @70.3
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Mid-levels Central 1 Robinson Road | Unit K,Mid Floor,羅便臣道1號

Saleable Area: 2,626 ft² @49.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mid-levels Central Apartment | Room F5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @36.9
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Mid-levels Central Magazine Gap Towers | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @55.7
Saleable Area: 1,900 ft² @67.4
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22