Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,635 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Building view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Luxe Metro | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @53.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$30,480
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Central New Central Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.8
Bona Fide Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @75.9
Km Global
Lease HKD$34,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @62.5
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 780 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Unit 19,Low Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @30.3
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Metropolitan Rise | Unit B,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @51.3
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Cornwall Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.10

Gross Area: 627 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11