Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,636 results of property for lease
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Metropolitan Rise | Unit B,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @51.3
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Cornwall Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.10

Gross Area: 627 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @30.1
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 190 ft² @32.6
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 388 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @14.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Hong Lai Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @33.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | Unit E,High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @41.6
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan Koway Court | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @34.8
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11