The Parcville Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

The Parcville Estate

The Parcville is located at 33 Yuen Long Kau Hui Rd, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from April 2002. It consists of 14 buildings with a total of 1,618 residential units, with salesable area from 460 to 699 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in The Parcville; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See The Parcville estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6--TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @27.8
Guts Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5--TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 609 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long The Parcville | High Floor,BLOCK 12--TOWER 12

Gross Area: 863 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 658 ft² @28.1
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--TOWER 16, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @30
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Yuen Long The Parcville | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 13--TOWER 13

Gross Area: 609 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11