Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,633 results of property for lease
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 19, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @65
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN FORTUNE COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
K & K Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Good view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Village House
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @45.6
Centaline
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Kwai Fong Apartments | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @40
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @51.7
Centaline
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Building view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Luxe Metro | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @53.6
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$30,480
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Fai House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11