Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,568 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @79.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Table
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
VR
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 579 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Jordan Shui Heung Yuen Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @41.3
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.7
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @70.7
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 460 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @25.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11