AVA228 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

AVA 228 Estate

AVA 228 located at No. 228 Tai Nan Street which developed by Full Well Engineering Limited.It provides 160 uinits. Area from 129 to 249 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom

See AVA 228 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @58.2
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @53
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom
Induction Hob
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Full Well
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Roof top
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit F,Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @74.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Elegant
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @53
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @69.5
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit G,Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @59.3
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit G,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @59.3
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Full Well
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Full Well
Mountain view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @56.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @60.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11