AVA228 Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

AVA 228 Estate

AVA 228 located at No. 228 Tai Nan Street which developed by Full Well Engineering Limited.It provides 160 uinits. Area from 129 to 249 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom

See AVA 228 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @53
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom
Induction Hob
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Full Well
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Roof top
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit F,Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @74.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Elegant
Roof top
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit G,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @61.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @71
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @54.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
City view
Balcony
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @78.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @60.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit F,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @71
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @60.2
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Full Well
Mountain view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @74.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09