Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,570 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 460 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @25.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @45.2
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Tai Kok Tsui Cherry Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
City Properties
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Ho Man Tin Overseas Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong On Hing House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Gloria Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Garden view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.37 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @41.2
Cheer Court Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @57.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Hanley House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @48.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Best One Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11