Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,574 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Hanley House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @48.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Best One Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 758 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @50.2
Well Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Hung Hom Cheong Lok Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @38.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
HK Ferry
Partially Furnished
Ho Man Tin No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,301 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @44.7
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
TV
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 758 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @42.7
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Simple
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @45.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @45.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Mong Kok One Soho | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @59.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11