One Kai Tak(II) Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Kai Tak(II) Estate

The developer of One Kai Tak(II) is China Overseas. It consist of 2 Towers and 7 Block(Tower 3 and 5, Block 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 15) and provides 624 units. These units from 375 to 2,414 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See One Kai Tak(II) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @47.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @50.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @50.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @49.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @49.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | High Floor, Block 12

Saleable Area: 1,583 ft² @62.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$99,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @46.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @48
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @53.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22