One Kai Tak(II) Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Kai Tak(II) Estate

The developer of One Kai Tak(II) is China Overseas. It consist of 2 Towers and 7 Block(Tower 3 and 5, Block 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 and 15) and provides 624 units. These units from 375 to 2,414 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See One Kai Tak(II) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 624 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @50.3
Lease HKD$28,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @46.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @50.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @46.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @48
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @49.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @49
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @49.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Under Ground

Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Residential CarPark
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @53.1
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Building view
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09