Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,715 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$5,700
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3

Gross Area: 776 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @39.6
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$27,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @39.9
Wing Fai Property
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @53.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Vision Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @53.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @38.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @50.7
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Lee
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Kowloon Tong Hamburg Villa | Unit 4B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 872 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 372 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @57.4
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Single Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @68.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11