Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,717 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Single Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @68.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
3 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @57
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @59.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | Mid Floor,Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Hung Hom Metro 6 | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @51.2
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @63.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @55.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @59.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @51.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @50.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Oven
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | 105A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Wai Fat Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @50.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11