Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,718 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Wai Fat Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 295 ft² @50.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Sham Shui Po Hong Ning Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kwun Tong Kin Fung Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Yee Ka Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @83.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Cheung Sha Wan Kwok Chi House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Cristallo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @49.1
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$64,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Grand Ming
Carpark
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @82.2
Century 21 All In One Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Country Garden
Good view
Jordan City 18 | Unit C,Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 365 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @54.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Steam Oven
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 714 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @61.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @54
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11