Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,718 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
Steam Oven
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 714 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @61.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @54
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @71.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @43.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,HUNG WAN COURT

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @41.9
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$12,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit B,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK L, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.7
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Ava62 | Mid Floor,AVA62, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @65.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wisdom Gaining
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @47
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @60.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11