Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,448 results of property for lease
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 34, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 937 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @60.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
E
Kowloon Bay Lee Kee Building | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @32.3
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,000
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Ka Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @41.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Parc 22 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @46.4
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @50.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Delight Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @47.4
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Mong Kok Wong Choy Mansion | Room M, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
City view
Good view
Bed
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward Cite 33 | Low Floor,CITE 33

Gross Area: 698 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Elite Union Property (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 4/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @33.8
高盛地產
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
高盛地產
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sham Shui Po Hey Home | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @43.3
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
China Overseas
Elegant
Balcony
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Mid Floor,第2B座,Phase II Of, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @53.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11