Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,714 results of property for lease
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Derui, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @51.5
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit A,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @57.1
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @65
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @42.9
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 588 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @53.1
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Cheong Kee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Half Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Wardobe
Bed
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$5,700
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3

Gross Area: 776 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @39.6
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$27,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11