Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,710 results of property for lease
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Unit F3,Low Floor,BLOCK F

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @63.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Kwun Tong Fu Shing House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @35
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @55.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Derui, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @51.5
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit A,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @57.1
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @65
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @42.9
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11