Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,691 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @39.5
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
-
Yuen Long Village | Small Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Good view
Pet friendly
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @44.6
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @38.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @48.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.3
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @89.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$26,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @32
Wan Cheong Lung Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 850 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @33
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @32.6
Fullsgood Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11