Ming Yuen Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Ming Yuen Centre Estate

Ming Yuen Centre is located at 402-404 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from October 1988. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 130 residential units, with salesable area from 362 to 562 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Ming Yuen Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @45.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @48.3
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @45.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant

Gross Area: 434 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @47.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @46.4
Hang Hing Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11