Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,835 results of property for lease
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
6 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 28 Bonham Strand | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56
Man Bridge Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @52.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Unit 4,Low Floor,TAI SHING BUILDING--BLOCK H

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Easy Home Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
6 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Greenfield Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 653 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 286 Portland Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @25.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @81.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
6 hours ago posted
Tai Po Kong Fu Garden Taipo | 381 Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Gold Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @43.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Hanley House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 270 ft² @15.6
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Apartment
Village House
House
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden
Simple
Wardobe
All Electrical Appliance
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @52.8
My Choice Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
6 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @50.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22