Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,847 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Ting Kau Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7 hours ago posted
North Point Yue Yick Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
7 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Tower 125 | Twenty One, High Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @46.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
7 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Seung Kwan O, ,The Grandiose, Block 3 | 3 G Rooms

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @11.2
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @11.2
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @34.3
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
7 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
7 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @62.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
7 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan 28 Bonham Strand | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56
Man Bridge Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
7 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @52.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
7 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Unit 4,Low Floor,TAI SHING BUILDING--BLOCK H

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Easy Home Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22