Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,706 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @66
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @57.5
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @76.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @49.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
North Point Tung Fat Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.9
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 499 ft² @25.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @56.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Luen Tak Building | Unit ST-182,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 190 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit C, Block 1

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 1,287 ft² @42.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA

Saleable Area: 734 ft² @29.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @64.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11