Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,606 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Unit C8,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Yi Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui Grace Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @48
Chi Fu Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Kwan Yick Building Phase 2 | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @48
Yi Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Arbour | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @68.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
Center Point Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
2 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Sik On Street Walk Up Bldg | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @34.1
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @39.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Roof top
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Elizabeth House | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 623 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @50
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @37.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 695 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
GGG
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Wang Fung Building | Room 33, High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11