Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,536 results of property for lease
Kennedy Town Cheong Yue Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @50.7
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Hang Hau East Point City | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @42
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Kam Lung Mansion | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @26.4
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @62.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Elizabeth House | Unit A8,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 705 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @43.8
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @52.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Western Mid-levels Kings Garden | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @41.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.8
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay Finnie | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @72
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Oceanic Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 786 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11