Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,536 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Prince's Heights | Mid Floor,1座, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @40.4
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury

Gross Area: 468 ft² @32.1
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Wardobe
Bed
Partially Furnished
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
.
2 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 303 Shanghai Street | Room 1

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30.9
D & P Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @16.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @23.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Swimming Pool View
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 849 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @47.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @45.9
Lucky Property
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
2 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Sham Shui Po Golden Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 383 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @46.8
高盛地產
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Partially Furnished
2 hours ago posted
North Point Kin Yip Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 305 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @58.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 5

Gross Area: 577 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | Room 3, A

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @7.4
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Induction Hob
3 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @44.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$36,800
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11