Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,211 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$13,500
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Dash Living On Carnarvon | N/A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @121.7
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @46.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Taikoo Shing | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @47.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire

Saleable Area: 1,448 ft² @58.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B03,High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
Fortuneland Consultant Company
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Wang On
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 466 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @40.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @54.3
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 923 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11