The Cullinan #3409173 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3409173
No: F345666 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Cullinan [Agency Ads]
High Floor(51-63|63/F),Luna Sky,Phase 1
3-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View, Luxurious Clubhouse

Prestigious location, above Elements and Kowloon stations, next to ICC and high-speed rail stations, where the five railways converge, and the transportation is convenient.
It is adjacent to the West Kowloon Cultural and Art Park, where you can find all kinds of culture, leisure, shopping and entertainment, creating a high-end and high-quality living area.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
21 days ago posted
Visited#393
View
Good view
City view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-03 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 59,000 ( RMB 52,088 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,213 ft² ( 112.7 m²)
Unit Price: @48.6 ( RMB @461.84 /m² )
Saleable Area
875 ft² ( 81.3 m² )
Unit Price: @67.4 ( RMB @640.5 /m² )
Estate
The Cullinan Phase 1
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: High Floor(51-63|63/F),LUNA SKY,Phase 1
Building age: 18 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-049822
Sell: 168 Rental: 111

Contact

Suzanne Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E444646

Tel:  852-62275xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
674ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $77
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,117ft²
Leased HKD$74,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
434ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $81
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
664ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
640ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $61
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,463ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $99
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
677ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
831ft²
Leased HKD$53,800
@ $65
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
535ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $71
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.