The Cullinan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @62.8
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @85
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 1,463 ft² @102.5
Chilam Chen
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @54.7
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @74.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
TV
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @54.7
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @74.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,463 ft² @102.5
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @75.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$94,999
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @94.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$145,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @104
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09